5 Nachwuchsgruppen

Oberstufenorchester

108 aktive Musiker aller Altersstufen

Das große Orchester

 

Flöte

 
  • Andrea Aschenbrennner
  • Magdalena Biersack
  • Jana Eiting
  • Cornelia Mader
 
 
  • Marion Riebe
  • Nicole Renner
  • Sophie Seßler
  • Sophie Zehetbauer
 

Klarinette

 
  • Florian Bachmaier
  • Teresa Baur
  • Sophia Bienert
  • Marietheres Boemmel
  • Veronika Brandl
  • Teresa Dünnes
  • Julia Eiting
  • Emmi Franke
  • Anna Göttler
  • Nikki Heigl
 
 
  • Kathrin Iftiger
  • Julia Krügler
  • Laura Morell
  • Nina Raß
  • Lisa Rußwurm
  • Matthias Rußwurm
  • Lea Stark
  • Nicole Wolter
  • Verena Zierer
 

Bassklarinette

 
  • Eva-Maria Hackl
 
 

Flügelhorn

 
  • Mario Gsenger
  • Tobias Poiger
  • Stefanie Weiß
 
 

Trompete

 
  • Bernhard Aigner
  • Simon Bode
  • Lukas Brandl
  • Jonathan Fäustl
  • Manuela Glötzl
 
 
  • Martina Götzfried
  • Christian Poiger
  • Julia Sassler
  • Julia Specht
  • Melanie Stemmer
 

Posaune

 
  • Theresa Baumann
  • Stefan Bogner
  • Helena Goldbach
 
 
  • Fabian Weigert
  • Matthias Weishäupl
  • Tobias Wenzel
  • Martin Zimmermann
 

Bassposaune

 
  • Ingo Fuchs
 
 

Oboe

 
  • Marion Seßler
 

 

Altsaxophon

 
  • Theresa Eisenhut
  • Marlene Fruth
  • Cordula Gegenfurtner
 
 
  • Elisabeth Wöhrl
  • Jasmin Zierer
 

 

Tenorsaxophon

 
  • Sabine Jokuschies
  • Stefanie Knothe
 
 
  • Tobias Theml
 

Baritonsaxophon

 
  • Manuela Wild
 
 

Waldhorn

 
  • Katrin Fogl
  • Katrin Hackl
  • Sophia Krebs
 
 
  • Agnes Rothenberger
  • Tom Schönleben
  • Theresa Thurow
 

Tenorhorn

 
  • Elena Gehlich
  • Peter Götzfried
  • Christoph Iftiger
 
 
  • Georg Krebs
  • Kathrin Schmid
  • Eva Schöpperl
 

Tuba

 
  • Michael Aigner
  • Lukas König
  • Thomas Lorenz
 
 
  • Andreas Schindler
  • Max Schöpperl
  • Katharina Thurow
 

Percussion

 
  • Maximilian Baumann
  • Alexander Kirchner
 
 
  • Vinzenz Sauerer
  • Andreas Winter
 

5 Nachwuchsgruppen

Oberstufenorchester

108 aktive Musiker aller Altersstufen